Theaters List of Prema Katha Chitram in NIzam Area

Prema Katha Chitram Theaters in Nizam Area

Hyderabad & Secunderbad:

Sandhya 70 MM – R.T.C.Cross Roads – 11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Tarakarama- Cineplex-Kachiguda -11:15,2:15,6:15,9:15.

Rajadhani Complex-Dilsukhnagar-11:15,2:15,6:15,9:15.

Bramharamba-Kukutpally-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Prasad’s Multiplex-9:00,2:30,8:00.

Inox-2:10.

Inox – MP Mall-7:30.

Cinemax-Banjara Hills.

Cinemax-Madhapur.

PVR Cinemas-Panjagutta.

Big Cinemas- Ameerpet-12:00 Noon.

Cine Planet- Kompally-10:20,1:20,4:10.

T-Multiplex-11:15,6:15. Talk To Town-6:30.

SVC-Mahalakshmi-Kothapet-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Gokul-Yerragadda-11:30,2:30,6:30.9:30.

Sashi Kala- Moosapet-2:30,6:30.9:30.

Amba-Medhipatnam-11:30,2:30,6:30.9:30.

Sri Latha-R.C.Puram-11:15,2:15,6:15,9:15.

Vijaya Lakshmi-L.B.Nagar-11:15,2:15,6:15,9:15.

Srilakshmi-Karmanghat-12:00,3:00,7:00,10:00.

Sampoorna-Vanasthalipuram-11:15,2:15,6:15,9:15,

Rajya Lakshmi-Uppal-11:15,2:15,6:15,9:15.

Aradhana-Tarnaka-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Sri Ramana-Amberpet-11:15,2:15,6:15,9:15.

Sharada-Kapra-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Hi-Tech-Madhapur-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Vimal-Balanagar-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Sai Ranga- Miyapur-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Narthaki- Alwal-12:00,3:00,7:00,10:00.

Ganesh-Shamshabad-11:30,2:30,6:15,9:15.

Sudha-Shalibanda-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Super-Balapur-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Venkateswara-Patancheru-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Mukund-Medchal-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Sri Sai Pooja- Sooraram-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Jagadamba-Ghatkesar-11:00,2:30,6:00,9:30.

Santosh-Ibrahimpatnam-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Siva Ranjani Delux-Isnapur-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Select-Maccha Bolaram-12:00,3:00,7:00,10:00.

Showing From Tomorrow(8th June 2013)

Prashanth-Secunderabad-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Ranga-Jeedimetla-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Raghavendra Complex-Malkajgir-11:30,2:30,6:30,9:30.

Warangal:

Venkatrama A/C-Warangal.

Vijaya -Hanumakonda.

Asian-Sridevi Mall-Hanumakonda-11:00,7:10.

Ramakrishna-Torrur.

Swarna-Kaaimandir-Jangam.

Arvind-Kala Mandir.Narsampet.

Venkatrama A/C-Mehabbobabad.

Venkatreswara A/C-Marripeda.

Kakateeya A/C-Parakala.

Urvashi A/C-Bhoopalapally.

Khamamm: Kinnerasani A/C-Khammamm.

Maheswari A/C- Kothagudem. Sathya Bhaskar A/C-Manuguru.

Vasavi A/C- Madhira.

Sai Balajee A/C-Sattupally.

Sai Suman A/C-Aswaraopeta.

Karimnagar:

Venkateswara A/C- Karimnagar

Raaz-Kala Mandir A/C-Metpally.

Natraj A/C-Sirisilla. Sivaramakrishna A/C-Vemulavada.

Murali A/C- Jammikunta.

Durga-Kala Mandir-Jagithyala.

Kala Mandir A/C- Osnnabad.

Nizamabad:

Lalitha Mahal-Nizamabad.

Geetha Asian-Usha Prasad A/C-Nizamabad-10:15 A.M.

Santhi A/C- Kamareddy.

Srinivasa A/C-Bodhan.

Venkateswara A/C-Banusuvada.

Mehboob Nagar:

Srinivasa A/C-Mehboob nagar.

Venkateswara A/C- Vanaparthi.

Ramakrishna A/C- Nagarkarnool.

Sridevi A/C-Kothakota.

Manohar A/C-Narayanapeta.

Venkateswara A/C-Gadwal.

Sathya Lakshmi A/C-Achhampeta.

Devi A/C-Jeddcherla. Madhav A/C-IG.

Adilabad:

Natraj A/C- Adilabad.

Natraj A/C-Nirmal.

Devi A/C-CCC Sriram Nagar X Road-Mancheryala.

Venkateswara A/C-Chennur.

Nalgonda:

Raghava A/C-Miryalaguda.

Sri Sai Krishna A/C-Kodada.

Vasundhara A/C-Bhuvanagiri.

Alankar A/C-Suryapet.

Anjireddy A/C-Choutuppal.

Venkateswara A/C-Nakirekal.

Malliswari A/C-Tirumalgiri.

Vekateswara A/C-Nalgonda(Coming Soon).

Medak:

Gangineni A/C-Medak.

Sitara A/C -Sangareddy.

Venkateswara A/C- Siddhipet.

Srinivasa A/C- Narsapur.

Maheswari A/C – Sadashivpet.

Santosh A/C-Ramayampeta.

Yadagiri A/C-Gajwel.

 

Rangareddy:

Shantha Mahal A/c -Tandoor.

Sailaja A/C- Vikarabad.

Sai Krishna A/C -Parigi

Releasing Tomorrow(o8.06.2013)

Prashanth-Secunderabad-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Ranga-Jeedimetla-11:00,2:00,6:00,9:00.

Raghavendra Complex-Malkajgir-11:30,2:30,6:30,9:30.

Srinivasa A/C-Godavarikani.

Udhay Bhaskar A/C-Badrachalam.

Srinivasa A/C-Manceryala.

Mohan A/C -Zaheerabad.